Google

Campeones Colombianos de ajedrez

Enrique Peña Forero

                                    CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO DE AJEDREZ

Año

   Campeones

   Campeonas

 

1946

Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1947

Luis Augusto Sánchez Montenegro

 

1949

Luis Augusto Sánchez Montenegro

 

1951

Boris de Greiff Bernal(M.I.en 1957)

 

1953

Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1954

M.I. Luis Augusto Sánchez Montenegro

 

1955

Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1956

Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1957

M.I. Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1958

M.I. Luis Augusto Sánchez Montenegro

 

1959

M.I. Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1961

M.I. Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1962

M.I. Luis Augusto Sánchez Montenegro

 

1963

Juan Manuel Minaya Molano

 

1964

José Salvador Rodríguez Mancera

 

1965

Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

Ilse Guggenberger

1967

Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

 

1968

Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

 

1969

José Salvador Rodríguez Mancera

 

1970

Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

 

1971

M.I. Miguel Cuéllar Gacharná

 

1972

Oscar Humberto Castro Rojas

Ilse Guggenberger

1974

Oscar Humberto Castro Rojas

Ilse Guggenberger

1975

M.I. Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

Ilse Guggenberger

1976

M.I. Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

Teresa Leyva

1977

M.I. Gildardo García

Rosalba Patiño

1978

M.I. Gildardo García

M.I. Ilse Guggenberger

1979

Jorge A. González Rodríguez

M.I. Ilse Guggenberger

1979

M.I. Gildardo García

 

1980

M.I. Alonso Zapata

M.I. Ilse Guggenberger

1981

M.I. Alonso Zapata

Adriana Salazar Varón

1982

 

Teresa Leyva

1983

M.I. Carlos Cuartas Bedoya

Adriana Salazar Varón

1984

 

M.I. Ilse Guggenberger

1985

M.I. Gildardo García

Adriana Salazar Varón

1986

M.I. Gildardo García

Adriana Salazar Varón

1987

M.I. Gildardo García

Isolina Majul

1988

Luis A. Baquero

Adriana Salazar Varón

1989

M.I. Darío Alzate

Isolina Majul

1990

M.I. Gildardo García

Isolina Majul

1991

G.M. Gildardo García

Isolina Majul

1992

M.I. Oscar Humberto Castro Rojas

M.I. Adriana Salazar Varón

1993

M.I. Jorge A. González Rodríguez

M.I. Adriana Salazar Varón

1994

M.I. Oscar Humberto Castro Rojas

M.I. Adriana Salazar Varón

1995

G.M. Gildardo García

Martha Liliana García

 

G.M. Alonso Zapata

 

1996

G.M. Alonso Zapata

M.I. Adriana Salazar Varón

1997

Jorge Mario Clavijo Usuga (M.I.)

M.I. Isolina Majul

1998

M.I. Darío Alzate

M.I. Isolina Majul

1999

M.I. Oscar Humberto Castro Rojas

M.I. Isolina Majul

2000

G.M. Alonso Zapata

Martha Mateus

2001

M.I. Darío Alzate

Nadya Carolina Ortiz (M.I. en 2003)

2002

G.M. Alonso Zapata

M.I. Marisela Palao, cubana nacio-nalizada

2003

G.M. Gildardo García

Martha Mateus

2004

 M.I. Miguel Mosquera  Angela María Franco

2005

 M.I. Dario Alzate

 Ingris Rivera


Regresar al menú de diagramas
Recursos

Diseño y Desarrollo Web